ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:17:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIK LTT EXPRESS (11018)
KARAIKAL to LOKMANYATILAK T
KIK LTT EXPRESS (11018)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
B2
12
B1
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: KIK LTT EXPRESS (11018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIKKARAIKALSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2NCRNAGORE14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)11
3NGTNAGAPPATTINAM14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)19
4TVRTHIRUVARUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)42
5MVMAYILADUTURAI J15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)81
6SYSIRKAZHI16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)101
7CDMCHIDAMBARAM16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)117
8TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)160
9VMVILLUPURAM JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)202
10CGLCHENGALPATTU20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)305
11TBMTAMBARAM21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)336
12MSCHENNAI EGMORE21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)361
13AJJARAKKONAM23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)435
14RURENIGUNTA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)507
15HXCUDDAPAH03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)632
16YAYERRAGUNTLA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)672
17TUTADIPATRI05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)741
18GYGOOTY06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)789
19GTLGUNTAKAL JN07:20 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)817
20MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)910
21RCRAICHUR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)938
22YGYADGIR10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1007
23WADIWADI12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1046
24GRGULBARGA12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1082
25SURSOLAPUR JN14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1195
26PUNEPUNE JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1459
27LNLLONAVALA20:53 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1522
28KYNKALYAN JN22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1597
29TNATHANE22:54 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1617
30LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:45 (Day 2)Destination1634
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :