ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:06:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIRUNELVELI EXP (11021)
DADAR to TIRUNELVELI
TIRUNELVELI EXP (11021)
Running Days: TUE WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: TIRUNELVELI EXP (11021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)45
3KJTKARJAT22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)91
4LNLLONAVALA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)119
5PUNEPUNE JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)183
6STRSATARA03:57 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)328
7KRDKARAD04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)387
8TKRTAKARI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)414
9SLISANGLI06:12 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)455
10MRJMIRAJ JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)462
11KUDKUDACHI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)495
12GPBGHATPRABHA08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)542
13BGMBELGAUM09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)600
14LDLONDA JN09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)651
15LWRALNAVAR JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)684
16DWRDHARWAR11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)721
17UBLHUBLI JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)741
18HVRHAVERI13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)816
19RNRRANIBENNUR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)849
20HRRHARIHAR14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)871
21DVGDAVANGERE15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)885
22RRBBIRUR JN17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)999
23DRUKADUR17:15 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)1005
24ASKARSIKERE JN18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1045
25TTRTIPTUR18:36 (Day 2)18:38 (Day 2)1070
26TKTUMKUR19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1141
27YPRYESVANTPUR JN21:30 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1205
28BANDBANASWADI22:14 (Day 2)22:16 (Day 2)1219
29HSRAHOSUR22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1271
30DPJDHARMAPURI00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1363
31SASALEM JN02:55 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1429
32EDERODE JN04:15 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1492
33KRRKARUR05:27 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1557
34DGDINDIGUL JN07:00 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1631
35MDUMADURAI JN08:00 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1697
36VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN08:58 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)1740
37SRTSATUR09:23 (Day 3)09:25 (Day 3)1767
38CVPKOVILPATTI09:48 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1788
39MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI10:34 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)1825
40TENTIRUNELVELI11:45 (Day 3)Destination1854
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :