ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-May-2016 01:30:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHALUKYA EXP (11022)
TIRUNELVELI to DADAR
CHALUKYA EXP (11022)
Running Days: MON THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
A1
13
B1
14
B2
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CHALUKYA EXP (11022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)29
3CVPKOVILPATTI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)66
4SRTSATUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)87
5VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)114
6MDUMADURAI JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)157
7DGDINDIGUL JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)223
8KRRKARUR20:06 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)297
9EDERODE JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)362
10SASALEM JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)425
11DPJDHARMAPURI00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)491
12HSRAHOSUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)583
13BANDBANASWADI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)635
14YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:15 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)649
15TKTUMKUR07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)714
16TTRTIPTUR08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)784
17ASKARSIKERE JN09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)809
18DRUKADUR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)849
19RRBBIRUR JN10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)855
20DVGDAVANGERE11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)969
21HRRHARIHAR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)983
22RNRRANIBENNUR12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1006
23HVRHAVERI13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1038
24UBLHUBLI JN15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1113
25DWRDHARWAR15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1133
26LWRALNAVAR JN16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1170
27LDLONDA JN17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1204
28BGMBELGAUM18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1254
29GPBGHATPRABHA18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1313
30KUDKUDACHI19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1359
31MRJMIRAJ JN20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1392
32SLISANGLI21:02 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1399
33TKRTAKARI21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1441
34KRDKARAD22:06 (Day 2)22:08 (Day 2)1467
35STRSATARA23:05 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1526
36PUNEPUNE JN02:10 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1671
37LNLLONAVALA03:24 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1735
38KYNKALYAN JN04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1809
39DRDADAR05:45 (Day 3)Destination1854
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :