Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2014 10:28:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CHALUKYA EXP (11022)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2670Rs 1815Rs 685Rs 390
Distance: 1854 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 11022 (CHALUKYA EXP)
Running Days: MON THU FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)29
3CVPKOVILPATTI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)66
4SRTSATUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)87
5VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)114
6MDUMADURAI JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)157
7DGDINDIGUL JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)223
8KRRKARUR20:06 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)297
9EDERODE JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)362
10SASALEM JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)425
11DPJDHARMAPURI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)491
12HSRAHOSUR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)583
13BANDBANASWADI03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)635
14YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:15 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)649
15TKTUMKUR07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)713
16TTRTIPTUR08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)784
17ASKARSIKERE JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)809
18DRUKADUR10:11 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)849
19RRBBIRUR JN10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)855
20DVGDAVANGERE12:07 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)969
21HRRHARIHAR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)983
22RNRRANIBENNUR12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1005
23HVRHAVERI13:24 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1038
24UBLHUBLI JN15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1113
25DWRDHARWAR15:34 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1133
26LWRALNAVAR JN16:19 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1170
27LDLONDA JN16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1203
28BGMBELGAUM18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1254
29GPBGHATPRABHA18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1312
30KUDKUDACHI19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1359
31MRJMIRAJ JN20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1392
32SLISANGLI21:02 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1399
33TKRTAKARI21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1440
34KRDKARAD22:07 (Day 2)22:08 (Day 2)1467
35STRSATARA23:05 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1526
36PUNEPUNE JN02:10 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1671
37LNLLONAVALA03:24 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1735
38KYNKALYAN JN04:54 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1809
39DRDADAR05:50 (Day 3)Destination1854
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :