ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAHYADRI EXPRES (11023)
MUMBAI CST to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
SAHYADRI EXPRES (11023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SAHYADRI EXPRES (11023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)54
4KJTKARJAT19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)100
5KADKHANDALA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)124
6LNLLONAVALA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)128
7TGNTALEGAON20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)158
8DEHRDEHU ROAD21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)168
9PMPPIMPRI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)178
10KKKHADKI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)186
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)190
12PUNEPUNE JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)192
13JJRJEJURI23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)250
14NIRANIRA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)277
15LNNLONAND00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)284
16WTRWATHAR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)311
17STRSATARA01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)337
18KRGKOREGAON01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)348
19KRDKARAD02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)396
20KOVKIRLOSKARVADI03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)431
21BVQBHILAVDI03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)444
22SLISANGLI04:07 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)464
23MRJMIRAJ JN04:42 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)471
24JSPJAYASINGPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)483
25HTKHATKANAGALE05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)498
26RKDRUKADI05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)505
27VVVALIVADE05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)512
28KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T06:05 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :