ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL PUNE EXP (11025)
BHUSAVAL JN to PUNE JN
BSL PUNE EXP (11025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D12
3
D11
4
D10
5
D9
6
D8
7
D7
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
C1
15
D
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL PUNE EXP (11025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource00:25 (Day 1)0
2JLJALGAON JN00:51 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)25
3PCPACHORA JN01:24 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)73
4KJKAJGAON01:44 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)98
5CSNCHALISGAON JN01:58 (Day 1)02:00 (Day 1)118
6MMRMANMAD JN04:10 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)185
7LSLASALGAON04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)209
8NKNASIK ROAD05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)258
9DVLDEVLALI05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)264
10IGPIGATPURI06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)309
11KYNKALYAN JN08:02 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)392
12PNVLPANVEL09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)428
13CKHSCHIKHLI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)432
14MHPEMOHOPE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)438
15CHOKCHAUK09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)445
16KJTKARJAT09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)456
17LNLLONAVALA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)484
18CCHCHINCHVAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)532
19PUNEPUNE JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination548
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :