ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:42:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE BSL EXP (11026)
PUNE JN to BHUSAVAL JN
PUNE BSL EXP (11026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
C1
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
D10
14
D11
15
D12
16
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE BSL EXP (11026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2CCHCHINCHVAD12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)17
3LNLLONAVALA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)64
4KJTKARJAT13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)92
5CHOKCHAUK13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)103
6MHPEMOHOPE14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)111
7CKHSCHIKHLI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)117
8PNVLPANVEL14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)121
9KYNKALYAN JN15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)157
10IGPIGATPURI17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)240
11DVLDEVLALI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)285
12NKNASIK ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)291
13LSLASALGAON18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)339
14MMRMANMAD JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)364
15CSNCHALISGAON JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)431
16KJKAJGAON20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)450
17PCPACHORA JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)476
18JLJALGAON JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)524
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination548
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :