Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Nov-2014 10:34:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator PUNE BSL EXP (11026)
Currency: Quota:
CC2SGN
Rs 675Rs 180Rs 165
Distance: 548 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 11026 (PUNE BSL EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2CCHCHINCHVAD12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)17
3LNLLONAVALA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)64
4KJTKARJAT13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)92
5CHOKCHAUK13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)103
6MHPEMOHOPE14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)111
7CKHSCHIKHLI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)117
8PNVLPANVEL14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)121
9KYNKALYAN JN15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)157
10IGPIGATPURI17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)240
11DVLDEVLALI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)285
12NKNASIK ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)291
13MMRMANMAD JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)364
14CSNCHALISGAON JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)431
15KJKAJGAON20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)450
16PCPACHORA JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)476
17JLJALGAON JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)524
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination548
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :