ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOYNA EXPRESS (11029)
MUMBAI CST to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOYNA EXPRESS (11029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
C1
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
16
S
Train Schedule: KOYNA EXPRESS (11029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)54
5NRLNERAL10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)87
6KJTKARJAT10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)100
7KADKHANDALA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)124
8LNLLONAVALA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)128
9TGNTALEGAON11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)158
10CCHCHINCHVAD11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)176
11KKKHADKI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)186
12SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)190
13PUNEPUNE JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)192
14GPRGHORPURI12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)194
15JJRJEJURI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)250
16NIRANIRA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)277
17LNNLONAND14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)284
18WTRWATHAR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)311
19STRSATARA15:57 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)337
20KRGKOREGAON16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)348
21RMPRAHIMATPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)358
22TAZTARGAON16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)369
23MSRMASUR16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)382
24SIWSHIRRAVDE17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)387
25KRDKARAD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)396
26TKRTAKARI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)422
27KOVKIRLOSKARVADI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)431
28BVQBHILAVDI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)444
29SLISANGLI18:42 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)464
30MRJMIRAJ JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)471
31JSPJAYASINGPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)483
32HTKHATKANAGALE19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)498
33RKDRUKADI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)505
34VVVALIVADE19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)512
35KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T20:25 (Day 1)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :