ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:52:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOYNA EXPRESS (11030)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to MUMBAI CST
KOYNA EXPRESS (11030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D1
8
D2
9
D3
10
D4
11
C1
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KOYNA EXPRESS (11030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2GRMTGUD MARKET07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)4
3VVVALIVADE08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)7
4RKDRUKADI08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)14
5HTKHATKANAGALE08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)21
6NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)27
7JSPJAYASINGPUR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)36
8MRJMIRAJ JN09:07 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)48
9VRBVISHRAMBAG09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)53
10SLISANGLI09:27 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)55
11BVQBHILAVDI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)74
12KOVKIRLOSKARVADI10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)88
13TKRTAKARI10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)96
14KRDKARAD10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)123
15MSRMASUR11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)137
16TAZTARGAON11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)149
17RMPRAHIMATPUR11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)160
18KRGKOREGAON11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)171
19STRSATARA12:02 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)181
20WTRWATHAR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)207
21LNNLONAND13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)234
22NIRANIRA13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)242
23JJRJEJURI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)269
24GPRGHORPURI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)324
25PUNEPUNE JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)327
26SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)329
27CCHCHINCHVAD16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)343
28TGNTALEGAON16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)361
29LNLLONAVALA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)390
30KADKHANDALA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)394
31KJTKARJAT18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)419
32KYNKALYAN JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)465
33TNATHANE19:03 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)485
34DRDADAR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)509
35CSTMMUMBAI CST20:05 (Day 1)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :