ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DARBHANGA EXP (11033)
PUNE JN to DARBHANGA JN
DARBHANGA EXP (11033)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
S1
7
PC
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DARBHANGA EXP (11033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN17:30 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)160
4BAPBELAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)227
5KPGKOPARGAON20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)271
6MMRMANMAD JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)313
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)497
8KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)620
9ETITARSI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)804
10PPIPIPARIYA06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)871
11NUNARSINGHPUR07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)965
12JBPJABALPUR08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1049
13KTEKATNI10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1139
14STASATNA11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1238
15ALDALLAHABAD JN15:50 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1415
16ALYALLAHABAD CITY16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1418
17GYNGYANPUR ROAD17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1480
18MUVMANDUADIH19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1536
19BSBVARANASI JN19:45 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1540
20BCYVARANASI CITY20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1544
21ARJAUNRIHAR JN21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1575
22GCTGHAZIPUR CITY21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1615
23BUIBALLIA23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1680
24CPRCHHAPRA01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1745
25SEESONPUR JN02:13 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1799
26HJPHAJIPUR JN02:28 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1804
27MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:35 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1858
28SPJSAMASTIPUR JN05:15 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)1910
29LSILAHERIA SARAI06:10 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1943
30DBGDARBHANGA JN06:45 (Day 3)Destination1947
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :