ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:11:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG PUNE EXP (11034)
DARBHANGA JN to PUNE JN
DBG PUNE EXP (11034)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
S1
7
PC
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG PUNE EXP (11034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)5
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)38
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)90
5HJPHAJIPUR JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)143
6SEESONPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)149
7CPRCHHAPRA22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)203
8BUIBALLIA23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)268
9GCTGHAZIPUR CITY01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)333
10ARJAUNRIHAR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)373
11BCYVARANASI CITY03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)404
12BSBVARANASI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)408
13MUVMANDUADIH03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)412
14GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)468
15ALYALLAHABAD CITY07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)530
16ALDALLAHABAD JN07:15 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)532
17STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)710
18KTEKATNI12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)808
19JBPJABALPUR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)899
20NUNARSINGHPUR14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)983
21PPIPIPARIYA15:54 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)1077
22ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1144
23KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1328
24BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1451
25MMRMANMAD JN00:35 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1635
26KPGKOPARGAON02:29 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1677
27BAPBELAPUR03:09 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1721
28ANGAHMADNAGAR04:10 (Day 3)04:13 (Day 3)1788
29DDDAUND JN06:05 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1872
30PUNEPUNE JN08:05 (Day 3)Destination1947
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :