ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHARAVATHI EXP (11035)
DADAR to MYSORE JN
SHARAVATHI EXP (11035)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SHARAVATHI EXP (11035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)45
3KJTKARJAT22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)91
4LNLLONAVALA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)119
5PUNEPUNE JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)183
6STRSATARA03:57 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)328
7KRDKARAD04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)387
8SLISANGLI06:12 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)455
9MRJMIRAJ JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)462
10KUDKUDACHI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)495
11GPBGHATPRABHA08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)542
12BGMBELGAUM09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)600
13LDLONDA JN09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)651
14LWRALNAVAR JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)684
15DWRDHARWAR11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)721
16UBLHUBLI JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)741
17HVRHAVERI13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)816
18RNRRANIBENNUR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)849
19HRRHARIHAR14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)871
20DVGDAVANGERE15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)885
21RRBBIRUR JN17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)999
22DRUKADUR17:15 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)1005
23ASKARSIKERE JN18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1045
24HASHASSAN18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1091
25HLNHOLE NARSIPUR19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1123
26KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1177
27MYSMYSORE JN21:40 (Day 2)Destination1212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :