ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHARAVATI EXP (11036)
MYSORE JN to DADAR
SHARAVATI EXP (11036)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SHARAVATI EXP (11036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)35
3HLNHOLE NARSIPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)89
4HASHASSAN08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)121
5ASKARSIKERE JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)168
6DRUKADUR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)207
7RRBBIRUR JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)213
8DVGDAVANGERE11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)328
9HRRHARIHAR12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)341
10RNRRANIBENNUR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)364
11HVRHAVERI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)396
12UBLHUBLI JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)471
13DWRDHARWAR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)491
14LWRALNAVAR JN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)528
15LDLONDA JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)562
16BGMBELGAUM18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)613
17GPBGHATPRABHA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)671
18KUDKUDACHI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)717
19MRJMIRAJ JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)750
20SLISANGLI21:02 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)757
21KRDKARAD22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)825
22STRSATARA23:07 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)884
23PUNEPUNE JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)1029
24LNLLONAVALA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1093
25KYNKALYAN JN04:47 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1167
26DRDADAR05:45 (Day 2)Destination1212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :