ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:10:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PA GORAKHPUR EX (11037)
PUNE JN to GORAKHPUR JN
PA GORAKHPUR EX (11037)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
S1
8
PC
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: PA GORAKHPUR EX (11037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN17:30 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)76
3KPGKOPARGAON20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)271
4MMRMANMAD JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)313
5JLJALGAON JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)473
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)497
7KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)620
8ETITARSI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)804
9JBPJABALPUR08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1049
10KTEKATNI10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1139
11STASATNA11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1238
12MKPMANIKPUR JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1315
13ALDALLAHABAD JN15:50 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1415
14BSBVARANASI JN19:45 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1540
15MAUMAU JN22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1632
16DEOSDEORIA SADAR23:38 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1721
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN01:15 (Day 3)Destination1771
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :