ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHARASHTRA EXP (11039)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to GONDIA JN
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to GORAKHPUR JN
MAHARASHTRA EXP (11039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
A1
13
B1
14
B2
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MAHARASHTRA EXP (11039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)7
3RKDRUKADI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)14
4HTKHATKANAGALE15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)21
5JSPJAYASINGPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)36
6MRJMIRAJ JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)48
7SLISANGLI16:52 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)55
8BVQBHILAVDI17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)74
9KOVKIRLOSKARVADI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)88
10TKRTAKARI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)96
11BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)102
12KRDKARAD18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)123
13MSRMASUR18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)137
14TAZTARGAON18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)149
15RMPRAHIMATPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)160
16KRGKOREGAON19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)171
17STRSATARA19:27 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)181
18JSVJARANDESHWAR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)189
19WTRWATHAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)207
20LNNLONAND20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)234
21NIRANIRA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)242
22JJRJEJURI21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)269
23ABLEAMBALE21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)286
24GPRGHORPURI22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)324
25PUNEPUNE JN23:05 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)327
26URIURULI23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)355
27KDGKEDGAON00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)381
28DDDAUND JN00:55 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)402
29ANGAHMADNAGAR02:37 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)486
30BAPBELAPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)553
31PBPUNTAMBA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)573
32KPGKOPARGAON04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)597
33YLYEOLA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)611
34MMRMANMAD JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)639
35NGNNANDGAON06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)664
36CSNCHALISGAON JN07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)706
37PCPACHORA JN07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)751
38JLJALGAON JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)799
39BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)823
40BDWDBODWAD09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)853
41MKUMALKAPUR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)873
42NNNANDURA10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)901
43JMJALAMB JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)913
44SEGSHEGAON10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)925
45AKAKOLA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)963
46MZRMURTAJAPUR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1000
47BDBADNERA JN13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1041
48CNDCHANDUR13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1071
49DMNDHAMANGAON13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)1087
50PLOPULGAON JN14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1107
51WRWARDHA JN14:42 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1137
52SEGMSEVAGRAM14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1139
53TGPTULJAPUR15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1161
54SNISINDI15:17 (Day 2)15:19 (Day 2)1170
55AJNIAJNI16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1213
56NGPNAGPUR17:20 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1215
57ITRITWARI17:50 (Day 2)17:51 (Day 2)1220
58KPKAMPTEE18:12 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)1230
59BRDBHANDARA ROAD18:46 (Day 2)18:48 (Day 2)1278
60TMRTUMSAR ROAD19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)1296
61TROTIRORA19:17 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)1316
62GGONDIA JN20:15 (Day 2)Destination1346
Train Splits at BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
64BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:40 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)823
65RVRAVER14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)857
66BAUBURHANPUR14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)878
67NPNRNEPANAGAR14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)904
68KNWKHANDWA16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)947
69KKNKHIRKIYA17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1023
70HDHARDA18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1055
71BPFBANAPURA19:06 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)1097
72ETITARSI JN21:10 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1130
73SGPSOHAGPUR22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1180
74PPIPIPARIYA22:16 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1197
75GARGADARWARA22:48 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1247
76KYKARELI23:15 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1275
77NUNARSINGHPUR23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1291
78SRIDSHRIDHAM00:01 (Day 3)00:03 (Day 3)1322
79MMLMADAN MAHAL00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1372
80JBPJABALPUR00:55 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1375
81SHRSIHORA ROAD01:44 (Day 3)01:46 (Day 3)1414
82KTEKATNI02:20 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1466
83MYRMAIHAR03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1529
84STASATNA03:50 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1564
85JTWJAITWAR04:17 (Day 3)04:19 (Day 3)1584
86MKPMANIKPUR JN05:50 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1642
87DBRDABHAURA06:13 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1664
88SRJSHANKARGARH06:42 (Day 3)06:44 (Day 3)1697
89JSRJASRA07:04 (Day 3)07:06 (Day 3)1719
90NYNNAINI07:45 (Day 3)07:47 (Day 3)1735
91ALDALLAHABAD JN08:20 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)1742
92PRGPRAYAG08:56 (Day 3)08:58 (Day 3)1748
93PFMPHAPHAMAU JN09:15 (Day 3)09:17 (Day 3)1755
94SYCSARAI CHANDI09:29 (Day 3)09:31 (Day 3)1767
95PLPPHULPUR09:41 (Day 3)09:43 (Day 3)1778
96URPRUGRASENPUR09:51 (Day 3)09:53 (Day 3)1787
97JNHJANGHAI JN10:08 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)1802
98SQNSARAI KANSRAI10:22 (Day 3)10:24 (Day 3)1807
99SAWSURIAWAN10:41 (Day 3)10:43 (Day 3)1817
100MOFMONDH10:50 (Day 3)10:52 (Day 3)1824
101BOYBHADOHI10:59 (Day 3)11:01 (Day 3)1832
102PRFPARSIPUR11:13 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)1841
103KEHKAPSETI11:23 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)1849
104SWPRSEWAPURI11:33 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)1854
105BSBVARANASI JN12:40 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)1877
106BCYVARANASI CITY13:08 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)1881
107ARJAUNRIHAR JN13:55 (Day 3)13:57 (Day 3)1912
108JKNJAKHANIAN14:41 (Day 3)14:43 (Day 3)1940
109DLRDULLAHAPUR14:53 (Day 3)14:55 (Day 3)1949
110MAUMAU JN15:20 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)1970
111IAAINDARA JN15:40 (Day 3)15:42 (Day 3)1978
112BLTRBELTHARA ROAD16:14 (Day 3)16:16 (Day 3)2005
113LRDLAR ROAD16:29 (Day 3)16:31 (Day 3)2018
114SRUSALEMPUR JN16:48 (Day 3)16:50 (Day 3)2027
115BTTBHATNI JN17:10 (Day 3)17:15 (Day 3)2037
116DEOSDEORIA SADAR17:38 (Day 3)17:40 (Day 3)2058
117GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:10 (Day 3)Destination2108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :