ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LOKAMANYA TT EX (11044)
MADURAI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
LOKAMANYA TT EX (11044)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LOKAMANYA TT EX (11044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDUMADURAI JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2DGDINDIGUL JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)66
3TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)161
4VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)284
5VMVILLUPURAM JN23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)338
6CGLCHENGALPATTU01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)441
7CJKANCHIPURAM02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)477
8AJJARAKKONAM03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)504
9RURENIGUNTA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)576
10RJPRAZAMPETA08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)650
11HXCUDDAPAH09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)701
12GYGOOTY12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)857
13GTLGUNTAKAL JN13:00 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)886
14ADADONI13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)938
15MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD14:39 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)979
16RCRAICHUR15:04 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1007
17WADIWADI18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1114
18SDBSHAHABAD18:57 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)1125
19GRGULBARGA19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1151
20SURSOLAPUR JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1264
21DDDAUND JN00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1452
22PUNEPUNE JN02:00 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1527
23LNLLONAVALA03:04 (Day 3)03:07 (Day 3)1591
24KYNKALYAN JN04:37 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1666
25TNATHANE05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1686
26LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:45 (Day 3)Destination1703
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :