ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:12:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIKSHABHOOMI EX (11045)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to DHANBAD JN
DIKSHABHOOMI EX (11045)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DIKSHABHOOMI EX (11045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2MRJMIRAJ JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)48
3STRSATARA03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)181
4PUNEPUNE JN07:25 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)327
5DDDAUND JN09:20 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)402
6ANGAHMADNAGAR11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)486
7KPGKOPARGAON13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)597
8MMRMANMAD JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)639
9AWBAURANGABAD16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)750
10JJALNA17:20 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)813
11PBNPARBHANI JN19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)928
12PAUPURNA JN20:47 (Day 2)20:52 (Day 2)956
13NEDH SAHIB NANDED21:55 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)987
14KNVTKINWAT01:00 (Day 3)01:01 (Day 3)1184
15ADBADILABAD02:00 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1252
16MJRIMAJRI JN05:13 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1352
17SEGMSEVAGRAM06:11 (Day 3)06:13 (Day 3)1440
18NGPNAGPUR07:35 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1516
19NRKRNARKHER08:53 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1601
20PARPANDHURNA09:11 (Day 3)09:13 (Day 3)1620
21AMLAAMLA JN10:21 (Day 3)10:23 (Day 3)1683
22BZUBETUL10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)1706
23GDYAGHORADONGRI11:21 (Day 3)11:23 (Day 3)1743
24ETITARSI JN13:40 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)1813
25JBPJABALPUR17:05 (Day 3)17:15 (Day 3)2058
26KTEKATNI18:35 (Day 3)18:40 (Day 3)2149
27STASATNA20:15 (Day 3)20:25 (Day 3)2247
28ALDALLAHABAD JN01:00 (Day 4)01:25 (Day 4)2425
29ALYALLAHABAD CITY01:35 (Day 4)01:37 (Day 4)2427
30GYNGYANPUR ROAD02:48 (Day 4)02:50 (Day 4)2489
31BSBVARANASI JN04:45 (Day 4)04:55 (Day 4)2549
32MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:40 (Day 4)05:50 (Day 4)2566
33BBUBHABUA ROAD06:28 (Day 4)06:30 (Day 4)2618
34SSMSASARAM07:02 (Day 4)07:04 (Day 4)2666
35DOSDEHRI ON SONE07:23 (Day 4)07:25 (Day 4)2684
36GAYAGAYA JN08:40 (Day 4)08:45 (Day 4)2769
37KQRKODERMA10:06 (Day 4)10:08 (Day 4)2845
38PNMEPARASNATH11:05 (Day 4)11:07 (Day 4)2920
39DHNDHANBAD JN12:00 (Day 4)Destination2968
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :