ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIKSHABHUMI EXP (11046)
DHANBAD JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
DIKSHABHUMI EXP (11046)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DIKSHABHUMI EXP (11046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2PNMEPARASNATH14:27 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)48
3KQRKODERMA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)123
4GAYAGAYA JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)199
5DOSDEHRI ON SONE17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)284
6SSMSASARAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)302
7BBUBHABUA ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)350
8MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:02 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)402
9BSBVARANASI JN20:55 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)419
10GYNGYANPUR ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)479
11ALYALLAHABAD CITY00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)541
12ALDALLAHABAD JN00:30 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)543
13STASATNA03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)721
14KTEKATNI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)819
15JBPJABALPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)910
16ETITARSI JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1155
17GDYAGHORADONGRI11:48 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1225
18BZUBETUL12:27 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)1262
19AMLAAMLA JN12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1285
20PARPANDHURNA13:31 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1348
21NRKRNARKHER14:09 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1367
22NGPNAGPUR15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1452
23SEGMSEVAGRAM16:44 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1528
24MJRIMAJRI JN18:39 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1616
25ADBADILABAD23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1716
26KNVTKINWAT23:44 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1784
27NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:40 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1981
28PBNPARBHANI JN05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)2040
29JJALNA07:39 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)2155
30AWBAURANGABAD09:00 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)2218
31MMRMANMAD JN12:30 (Day 3)12:35 (Day 3)2329
32KPGKOPARGAON13:14 (Day 3)13:15 (Day 3)2371
33ANGAHMADNAGAR15:27 (Day 3)15:30 (Day 3)2482
34DDDAUND JN17:15 (Day 3)17:30 (Day 3)2566
35PUNEPUNE JN19:15 (Day 3)19:30 (Day 3)2641
36STRSATARA22:52 (Day 3)22:55 (Day 3)2787
37MRJMIRAJ JN02:10 (Day 4)02:15 (Day 4)2920
38KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T03:35 (Day 4)Destination2968
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :