ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 23:15:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MIRAJ UBL EXP (11047)
MIRAJ JN to HUBLI JN
MIRAJ UBL EXP (11047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: MIRAJ UBL EXP (11047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource00:10 (Day 1)0
2SEDSHEDBAL00:27 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)17
3UGRUGAR KHURD00:36 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)27
4KUDKUDACHI00:46 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)34
5CNCCHINCHLI00:54 (Day 1)00:56 (Day 1)40
6RBGRAYBAG01:06 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)51
7GPBGHATPRABHA01:33 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)80
8BGMBELGAUM02:30 (Day 1)02:32 (Day 1)138
9LDLONDA JN03:35 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)189
10LWRALNAVAR JN04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)222
11DWRDHARWAR05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)259
12UBLHUBLI JN06:25 (Day 1)Destination279
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :