ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:17:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL MRJ EXPRESS (11048)
HUBLI JN to MIRAJ JN
UBL MRJ EXPRESS (11048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GRD
11
B
12
S
Train Schedule: UBL MRJ EXPRESS (11048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)21
3LWRALNAVAR JN00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)57
4LDLONDA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)91
5BGMBELGAUM02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)142
6GPBGHATPRABHA03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)200
7RBGRAYBAG03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)229
8CNCCHINCHLI03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)240
9KUDKUDACHI03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)246
10UGRUGAR KHURD04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)253
11SEDSHEDBAL04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)262
12MRJMIRAJ JN05:15 (Day 2)Destination279
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :