ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLHAPUR EXPRES (11049)
AHMEDABAD JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOLHAPUR EXPRES (11049)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
A1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: KOLHAPUR EXPRES (11049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)100
5BHBHARUCH JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)170
6STSURAT23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)229
7NVSNAVSARI00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)259
8VAPIVAPI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)322
9BSRVASAI ROAD03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)444
10BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)471
11KYNKALYAN JN04:47 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)496
12KJTKARJAT05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)543
13LNLLONAVALA06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)571
14PUNEPUNE JN07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)635
15STRSATARA10:52 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)780
16SLISANGLI13:27 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)907
17MRJMIRAJ JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)914
18KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T15:25 (Day 2)Destination961
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :