ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AHMEDABAD EXP (11050)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to AHMEDABAD JN
AHMEDABAD EXP (11050)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
A1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: AHMEDABAD EXP (11050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2MRJMIRAJ JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)48
3SLISANGLI13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)55
4STRSATARA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)181
5PUNEPUNE JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)327
6LNLLONAVALA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)390
7KJTKARJAT21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)419
8KYNKALYAN JN22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)465
9BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)490
10BSRVASAI ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)517
11VAPIVAPI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)640
12NVSNAVSARI02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)703
13STSURAT03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)732
14BHBHARUCH JN04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)791
15BRCVADODARA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)861
16ANNDANAND JN06:15 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)897
17NDNADIAD JN06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)915
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:45 (Day 2)Destination961
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :