ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR KOP EXP (11051)
SOLAPUR JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
SUR KOP EXP (11051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SUR KOP EXP (11051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2KWVKURDUVADI01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)79
3MLBMODNIMB01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)101
4PVRPANDHARPUR02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)132
5SGLASANGOLA02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)161
6DLGNDHALGAON03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)207
7KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)223
8MRJMIRAJ JN04:55 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)268
9KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T06:20 (Day 2)Destination315
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :