ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP SOLAPUR EXP (11052)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to SOLAPUR JN
KOP SOLAPUR EXP (11052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KOP SOLAPUR EXP (11052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2MRJMIRAJ JN01:05 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)48
3KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)93
4DLGNDHALGAON02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)109
5SGLASANGOLA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)155
6PVRPANDHARPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)184
7MLBMODNIMB05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)215
8KWVKURDUVADI05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)237
9SURSOLAPUR JN07:35 (Day 2)Destination315
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :