ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT AZAMGARH EX (11053)
LOKMANYATILAK T to AZAMGARH
LTT AZAMGARH EX (11053)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
A1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT AZAMGARH EX (11053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)172
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)429
6HDHARDA03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)660
7ETITARSI JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)736
8JBPJABALPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)981
9STASATNA13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1170
10ALDALLAHABAD JN18:10 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1348
11JNHJANGHAI JN21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1407
12MAYMARIAHU21:56 (Day 2)21:58 (Day 2)1437
13JNUJAUNPUR JN23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1461
14SHGSHAHGANJ JN00:15 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1495
15KRNDKHORASON ROAD01:06 (Day 3)01:08 (Day 3)1516
16SMZSARAI MIR01:39 (Day 3)01:41 (Day 3)1526
17AMHAZAMGARH02:15 (Day 3)Destination1551
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :