ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMH LTT EXP (11054)
AZAMGARH to LOKMANYATILAK T
AMH LTT EXP (11054)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
A1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AMH LTT EXP (11054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMHAZAMGARHSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2SMZSARAI MIR05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)26
3KRNDKHORASON ROAD06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)35
4SHGSHAHGANJ JN07:05 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)57
5JNUJAUNPUR JN07:51 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)91
6MAYMARIAHU08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)115
7JNHJANGHAI JN09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)145
8ALDALLAHABAD JN12:00 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)204
9STASATNA15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)382
10JBPJABALPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)571
11ETITARSI JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)816
12HDHARDA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)892
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1123
14NKNASIK ROAD08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1380
15KYNKALYAN JN11:00 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1514
16TNATHANE11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1534
17LTTLOKMANYATILAK T12:15 (Day 2)Destination1551
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :