ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:05:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR CSTM EXP (11058)
AMRITSAR JN to MUMBAI CST
ASR CSTM EXP (11058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR CSTM EXP (11058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2JNLJANDIALA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)19
3BEASBEAS09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)43
4KREKARTARPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)64
5JUCJALANDHAR CITY09:55 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)79
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)84
7PGWPHAGWARA JN10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)100
8GRYGORAYA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)110
9PHRPHILLAUR JN10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)123
10LDHLUDHIANA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)136
11AHHAHMADGARH12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)162
12METMALERKOTLA12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)181
13DUIDHURI JN13:01 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)198
14NBANABHA13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)225
15PTAPATIALA13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)251
16RPJRAJPURA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)276
17UBCAMBALA CITY14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)296
18UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:20 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)304
19SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)323
20KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)345
21NLKRNILOKHERI16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)362
22TRRTARAORI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)366
23KUNKARNAL17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)379
24GRAGHARAUNDA17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)396
25PNPPANIPAT JN17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)413
26SMKSAMALKHA18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)430
27GNUGANAUR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)442
28SNPSONIPAT18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)458
29RDDERATHDHANA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)468
30NURNARELA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)475
31ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)492
32SZMSUBZI MANDI19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)498
33NDLSNEW DELHI20:20 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)502
34NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)509
35FDBFARIDABAD21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)530
36BVHBALLABGARH21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)538
37PWLPALWAL22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)559
38KSVKOSI KALAN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)602
39MTJMATHURA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)643
40RKMRAJA KI MANDI00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)693
41AGCAGRA CANTT00:40 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)697
42DHODHAULPUR01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)749
43MRAMORENA02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)777
44GWLGWALIOR02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)815
45DBADABRA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)857
46SORSONAGIR03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)876
47DAADATIA04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)887
48JHSJHANSI JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)912
49BABBABINA05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)937
50BZYBASAI05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)949
51TBTTALBAHAT05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)962
52LARLALITPUR06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)1002
53JLNJAKHALAUN06:59 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)1019
54DUADHAURA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1030
55BINABINA JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1065
56MABAMANDI BAMORA09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)1082
57BAQGANJ BASODA09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)1110
58GLGGULABHGANJ09:57 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)1129
59BHSVIDISHA10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1150
60SCISANCHI10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1159
61BPLBHOPAL JN11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1203
62HBJHABIBGANJ11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)1209
63MDDPMANDI DIP11:42 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)1225
64ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)1239
65BNIBUDNI12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1270
66HBDHOSHANGABAD12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)1277
67ETITARSI JN13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1295
68BPFBANAPURA13:49 (Day 2)13:51 (Day 2)1328
69TBNTIMARNI14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1356
70HDHARDA14:29 (Day 2)14:31 (Day 2)1370
71KKNKHIRKIYA14:56 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1402
72CAERCHHANERA15:21 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)1433
73TLVTALVADYA15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)1463
74KNWKHANDWA16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1478
75NPNRNEPANAGAR17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1521
76BAUBURHANPUR17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1547
77RVRAVER17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1567
78NBNIMBHORA18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1577
79SAVSAVDA18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1586
80BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1602
81JLJALGAON JN19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1626
82PCPACHORA JN19:53 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1673
83CSNCHALISGAON JN21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1718
84MMRMANMAD JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1786
85NKNASIK ROAD22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1859
86DVLDEVLALI23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1864
87IGPIGATPURI00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1909
88KYNKALYAN JN02:42 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1993
89TNATHANE03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2013
90DRDADAR03:33 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)2037
91CSTMMUMBAI CST04:05 (Day 3)Destination2046
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :