ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHHAPRA EXPRESS (11059)
LOKMANYATILAK T to CHHAPRA
CHHAPRA EXPRESS (11059)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
A1
8
B1
9
S13
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: CHHAPRA EXPRESS (11059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN11:35 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)38
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)429
5ETITARSI JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)736
6JBPJABALPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)981
7STASATNA04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1170
8ALDALLAHABAD JN09:45 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1348
9PLPPHULPUR10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1384
10JNHJANGHAI JN11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)1407
11MAYMARIAHU12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1437
12ZBDZAFARABAD JN12:47 (Day 2)12:49 (Day 2)1455
13JNUJAUNPUR JN13:03 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1461
14SHGSHAHGANJ JN14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1495
15KRNDKHORASON ROAD15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1516
16SMZSARAI MIR15:29 (Day 2)15:31 (Day 2)1526
17AMHAZAMGARH16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1551
18MMAMUHAMMADABAD16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1573
19MAUMAU JN16:56 (Day 2)17:06 (Day 2)1594
20BLTRBELTHARA ROAD17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)1630
21BTTBHATNI JN18:30 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1662
22MWMAIRWA19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1690
23SVSIWAN JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1711
24CPRCHHAPRA21:05 (Day 2)Destination1772
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :