ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060)
CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK T
CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)61
3MWMAIRWA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)83
4BTTBHATNI JN07:25 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)110
5BLTRBELTHARA ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)143
6MAUMAU JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)178
7MMAMUHAMMADABAD09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)200
8AMHAZAMGARH10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)221
9SMZSARAI MIR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)247
10KRNDKHORASON ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)256
11SHGSHAHGANJ JN12:00 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)278
12JNUJAUNPUR JN13:04 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)311
13ZBDZAFARABAD JN13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)317
14MAYMARIAHU13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)335
15JNHJANGHAI JN14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)365
16PLPPHULPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)388
17ALDALLAHABAD JN16:40 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)425
18STASATNA20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)602
19JBPJABALPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)791
20ETITARSI JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1037
21BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1344
22KYNKALYAN JN14:46 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1734
23TNATHANE15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1755
24LTTLOKMANYATILAK T15:55 (Day 2)Destination1772
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :