ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:27:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DARBHANGA EXP (11061)
LOKMANYATILAK T to DARBHANGA JN
DARBHANGA EXP (11061)
Running Days: MON WED FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
A1
8
B1
9
PC
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DARBHANGA EXP (11061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:57 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)245
7CSNCHALISGAON JN17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)312
8PCPACHORA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)357
9JLJALGAON JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)405
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)429
11BAUBURHANPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)483
12KNWKHANDWA21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)552
13ETITARSI JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)736
14PPIPIPARIYA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)803
15NUNARSINGHPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)897
16JBPJABALPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)981
17KTEKATNI05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1072
18MYRMAIHAR06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)1135
19STASATNA06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1170
20MKPMANIKPUR JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1247
21NYNNAINI10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1340
22ALDALLAHABAD JN10:40 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1348
23ALYALLAHABAD CITY11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1350
24GYNGYANPUR ROAD12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1412
25BHLPBHULANPUR13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1466
26BSBVARANASI JN13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1472
27BCYVARANASI CITY14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1476
28ARJAUNRIHAR JN14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1507
29GCTGHAZIPUR CITY15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1547
30YFPYUSUFPUR16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1567
31BUIBALLIA17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1612
32SIPSURAIMANPUR18:11 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)1649
33CPRCHHAPRA19:20 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1677
34DGADIGHWARA20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1708
35SEESONPUR JN20:40 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)1731
36HJPHAJIPUR JN20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1737
37BNRBHAGWANPUR21:16 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)1756
38MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1790
39SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:40 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 3)1842
40LSILAHERIA SARAI00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1875
41DBGDARBHANGA JN01:10 (Day 3)Destination1880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :