ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:44:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DARBHANGA EXP (11065)
LOKMANYATILAK T to DARBHANGA JN
DARBHANGA EXP (11065)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
A1
8
B1
9
S12
10
S11
11
PC
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DARBHANGA EXP (11065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:57 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)245
7CSNCHALISGAON JN17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)312
8PCPACHORA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)357
9JLJALGAON JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)405
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)429
11BAUBURHANPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)483
12KNWKHANDWA21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)552
13ETITARSI JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)736
14PPIPIPARIYA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)803
15NUNARSINGHPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)897
16JBPJABALPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)981
17KTEKATNI05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1072
18MYRMAIHAR06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)1135
19STASATNA06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1170
20MKPMANIKPUR JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1247
21NYNNAINI10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1340
22ALDALLAHABAD JN10:40 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1348
23ALYALLAHABAD CITY11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1350
24GYNGYANPUR ROAD12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1412
25BHLPBHULANPUR13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1466
26BSBVARANASI JN13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1472
27BCYVARANASI CITY14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1476
28ARJAUNRIHAR JN14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1507
29GCTGHAZIPUR CITY15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1547
30YFPYUSUFPUR16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1567
31BUIBALLIA17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1612
32SIPSURAIMANPUR18:11 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)1649
33CPRCHHAPRA19:20 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1677
34DGADIGHWARA20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1708
35SEESONPUR JN20:40 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)1731
36HJPHAJIPUR JN20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1737
37BNRBHAGWANPUR21:15 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)1756
38MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1790
39SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:40 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 3)1842
40LSILAHERIA SARAI00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1875
41DBGDARBHANGA JN01:10 (Day 3)Destination1880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :