ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:36:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG LTT EXPRESS (11066)
DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
DBG LTT EXPRESS (11066)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
A1
8
B1
9
S12
10
PC
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG LTT EXPRESS (11066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI13:18 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)5
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN14:20 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)38
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)90
5BNRBHAGWANPUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)124
6HJPHAJIPUR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)143
7SEESONPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)149
8DGADIGHWARA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)172
9CPRCHHAPRA18:25 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)203
10SIPSURAIMANPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)231
11BUIBALLIA20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)268
12YFPYUSUFPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)314
13GCTGHAZIPUR CITY21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)333
14ARJAUNRIHAR JN21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)373
15BCYVARANASI CITY22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)404
16BSBVARANASI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)408
17BHLPBHULANPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)414
18GYNGYANPUR ROAD00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)468
19ALYALLAHABAD CITY02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)530
20ALDALLAHABAD JN02:45 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)532
21NYNNAINI03:37 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)540
22MKPMANIKPUR JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)633
23STASATNA06:05 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)710
24MYRMAIHAR06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)745
25KTEKATNI08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)808
26JBPJABALPUR09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)899
27NUNARSINGHPUR10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)983
28PPIPIPARIYA11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1077
29ETITARSI JN13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1144
30KNWKHANDWA16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1328
31BAUBURHANPUR17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1397
32BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:50 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1451
33JLJALGAON JN19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1475
34MMRMANMAD JN21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1635
35NKNASIK ROAD22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1708
36IGPIGATPURI00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1759
37KYNKALYAN JN02:32 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1842
38TNATHANE02:52 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1862
39LTTLOKMANYATILAK T03:40 (Day 3)Destination1880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :