ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAKET EXPRESS (11067)
LOKMANYATILAK T to FAIZABAD JN
LOKMANYATILAK T to RAE BARELI JN
SAKET EXPRESS (11067)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
S13
5
B3
6
GRD
7
GN
8
B2
9
B1
10
A1
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SAKET EXPRESS (11067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:23 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN06:05 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)245
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)429
8BAUBURHANPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)483
9KNWKHANDWA14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)552
10ETITARSI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)736
11PPIPIPARIYA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)803
12NUNARSINGHPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)897
13JBPJABALPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)981
14KTEKATNI22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)1072
15STASATNA00:01 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1170
16MKPMANIKPUR JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)1247
17ALDALLAHABAD JN03:50 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1348
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN05:38 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1407
19SLNSULTANPUR07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1446
20FDFAIZABAD JN08:55 (Day 2)Destination1505
Train Splits at PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
22PBHPARTAPGARH JN05:38 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)1407
23AMEAMETHI06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)1442
24GNGGAURIGANJ07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1455
25RBLRAE BARELI JN08:20 (Day 2)Destination1502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :