ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAKET EXPRESS (11068)
FAIZABAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
SAKET EXPRESS (11068)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B1
5
A1
6
S12
7
S11
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SAKET EXPRESS (11068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2SLNSULTANPUR16:57 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)59
3PBHPARTAPGARH JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)98
4ALDALLAHABAD JN20:35 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)157
5MKPMANIKPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)258
6STASATNA00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)335
7KTEKATNI01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)433
8JBPJABALPUR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)524
9NUNARSINGHPUR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)608
10PPIPIPARIYA05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)702
11ETITARSI JN07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)769
12KNWKHANDWA11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)953
13BAUBURHANPUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1022
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1076
15MMRMANMAD JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1260
16NKNASIK ROAD16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1333
17IGPIGATPURI18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1384
18KYNKALYAN JN20:22 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1467
19TNATHANE20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1487
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T21:30 (Day 2)Destination1505
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :