ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:50:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAMAYANI EXPRES (11071)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VARANASI JN
KAMAYANI EXPRES (11071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S11
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KAMAYANI EXPRES (11071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN13:22 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN16:47 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)245
7NGNNANDGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)270
8CSNCHALISGAON JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)312
9PCPACHORA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)357
10JLJALGAON JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)405
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)429
12RVRAVER19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)463
13BAUBURHANPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)483
14NPNRNEPANAGAR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)510
15KNWKHANDWA21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)552
16KKNKHIRKIYA22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)628
17HDHARDA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)660
18ETITARSI JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)736
19HBDHOSHANGABAD00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)753
20HBJHABIBGANJ02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)821
21BPLBHOPAL JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)827
22BHSVIDISHA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)881
23BAQGANJ BASODA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)920
24BINABINA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)966
25KYEKHURAI06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)988
26SGOSAUGOR06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1040
27PHAPATHARIA07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)1091
28DMODAMOH07:57 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)1118
29BNUBANDAKPUR08:14 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)1133
30KTEKATNI10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1229
31MYRMAIHAR11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)1291
32STASATNA11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1327
33JTWJAITWAR12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1347
34MKPMANIKPUR JN13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1404
35DBRDABHAURA13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1427
36ALDALLAHABAD JN15:30 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1505
37PLPPHULPUR16:46 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)1541
38JNHJANGHAI JN17:09 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)1564
39BOYBHADOHI17:54 (Day 2)17:56 (Day 2)1595
40PRFPARSIPUR18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)1603
41SWPRSEWAPURI18:34 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1617
42BSBVARANASI JN19:25 (Day 2)Destination1639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :