ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAMAYANI EXPRES (11072)
VARANASI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
KAMAYANI EXPRES (11072)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
A1
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KAMAYANI EXPRES (11072)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2BOYBHADOHI16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)45
3JNHJANGHAI JN17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)76
4PLPPHULPUR17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)99
5ALDALLAHABAD JN19:20 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)135
6DBRDABHAURA20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)213
7MKPMANIKPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)236
8JTWJAITWAR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)293
9STASATNA22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)313
10MYRMAIHAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)348
11KTEKATNI00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)411
12BNUBANDAKPUR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)507
13DMODAMOH02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)522
14PHAPATHARIA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)549
15SGOSAUGOR03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)600
16KYEKHURAI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)652
17BINABINA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)674
18BAQGANJ BASODA06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)720
19BHSVIDISHA06:37 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)759
20BPLBHOPAL JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)812
21HBJHABIBGANJ07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)818
22HBDHOSHANGABAD08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)886
23ETITARSI JN09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)904
24HDHARDA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)980
25KKNKHIRKIYA10:47 (Day 2)10:49 (Day 2)1011
26TLVTALVADYA11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1072
27KNWKHANDWA12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1088
28NPNRNEPANAGAR13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)1130
29BAUBURHANPUR13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1156
30RVRAVER14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1177
31BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1211
32JLJALGAON JN15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1235
33PCPACHORA JN15:41 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)1283
34CSNCHALISGAON JN16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1328
35NGNNANDGAON16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1370
36MMRMANMAD JN17:27 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1395
37NKNASIK ROAD18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1468
38IGPIGATPURI20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1519
39KYNKALYAN JN21:47 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1602
40TNATHANE22:13 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1622
41LTTLOKMANYATILAK T22:50 (Day 2)Destination1639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :