ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:18:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT CHENNAI EX (11073)
LOKMANYATILAK T to CHENNAI CENTRAL
LTT CHENNAI EX (11073)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S1
9
PC
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT CHENNAI EX (11073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN14:05 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)38
3PUNEPUNE JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)176
4SURSOLAPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)440
5GRGULBARGA23:07 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)553
6WADIWADI00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)589
7YGYADGIR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)628
8RCRAICHUR01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)697
9MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)725
10ADADONI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)766
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)818
12GYGOOTY04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)846
13YAYERRAGUNTLA06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)963
14HXCUDDAPAH07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1002
15RURENIGUNTA JN09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1127
16AJJARAKKONAM11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1200
17PERPERAMBUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1263
18MASCHENNAI CENTRAL13:10 (Day 2)Destination1268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :