ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:56:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHENNAI LTT EXP (11074)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to LOKMANYATILAK T
CHENNAI LTT EXP (11074)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
PC
15
S2
16
S1
17
B1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: CHENNAI LTT EXP (11074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)69
3RURENIGUNTA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)141
4HXCUDDAPAH20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)266
5YAYERRAGUNTLA20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)305
6GYGOOTY22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)423
7GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)451
8ADADONI23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)503
9MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)544
10RCRAICHUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)572
11YGYADGIR02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)641
12WADIWADI04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)679
13GRGULBARGA04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)716
14SURSOLAPUR JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)829
15PUNEPUNE JN11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1092
16KYNKALYAN JN15:02 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1231
17LTTLOKMANYATILAK T16:20 (Day 2)Destination1268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :