ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT BIDR EXPRES (11075)
LOKMANYATILAK T to BIDAR
LTT BIDR EXPRES (11075)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
A1
10
B2
11
B1
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT BIDR EXPRES (11075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:52 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)38
4LNLLONAVALA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)112
5PUNEPUNE JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)176
6KWVKURDUVADI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)361
7UMDUSMANABAD19:46 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)435
8LURLATUR21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)514
9LTRRLATUR ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)547
10UDGRUDGIR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)580
11KMNRKAMALNAGAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)599
12BHLKBHALKI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)623
13BIDRBIDAR01:30 (Day 2)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :