ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:06:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIDR LTT EXP (11076)
BIDAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
BIDR LTT EXP (11076)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
A1
10
B2
11
B1
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BIDR LTT EXP (11076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIDRBIDARSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2BHLKBHALKI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)38
3KMNRKAMALNAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)62
4UDGRUDGIR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)81
5LTRRLATUR ROAD11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)114
6LURLATUR12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)147
7UMDUSMANABAD13:45 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)226
8KWVKURDUVADI15:15 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)300
9PUNEPUNE JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)485
10LNLLONAVALA20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)549
11KYNKALYAN JN22:27 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)623
12TNATHANE22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)643
13LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:55 (Day 1)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :