ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHELUM EXPRESS (11077)
PUNE JN to JAMMU TAWI
JHELUM EXPRESS (11077)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
A2
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
S1
11
PC
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JHELUM EXPRESS (11077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2URIURULI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)29
3DDDAUND JN18:35 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)76
4ANGAHMADNAGAR20:22 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)160
5BAPBELAPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)227
6KPGKOPARGAON22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)271
7MMRMANMAD JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)313
8NGNNANDGAON23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)338
9CSNCHALISGAON JN00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)380
10PCPACHORA JN00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)425
11JLJALGAON JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)473
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)497
13BAUBURHANPUR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)551
14KNWKHANDWA04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)620
15CAERCHHANERA05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)665
16HDHARDA05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)728
17TBNTIMARNI06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)742
18BPFBANAPURA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)770
19ETITARSI JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)804
20HBDHOSHANGABAD07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)821
21HBJHABIBGANJ08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)889
22BPLBHOPAL JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)895
23BHSVIDISHA09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)948
24BAQGANJ BASODA10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)988
25BINABINA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1034
26DUADHAURA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1068
27LARLALITPUR12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1096
28BABBABINA12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1161
29JHSJHANSI JN13:37 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)1186
30DAADATIA14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1211
31DBADABRA14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)1241
32GWLGWALIOR15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1283
33MRAMORENA15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)1322
34DHODHAULPUR16:22 (Day 2)16:24 (Day 2)1349
35AGCAGRA CANTT17:07 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1402
36RKMRAJA KI MANDI17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1406
37MTJMATHURA JN18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1455
38FDBFARIDABAD19:51 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)1568
39NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:26 (Day 2)20:28 (Day 2)1589
40NDLSNEW DELHI21:00 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1596
41SZMSUBZI MANDI21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1600
42NURNARELA21:56 (Day 2)21:58 (Day 2)1623
43SNPSONIPAT22:11 (Day 2)22:13 (Day 2)1640
44GNUGANAUR22:27 (Day 2)22:29 (Day 2)1656
45SMKSAMALKHA22:41 (Day 2)22:43 (Day 2)1669
46PNPPANIPAT JN23:00 (Day 2)23:02 (Day 2)1685
47GRAGHARAUNDA23:16 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)1702
48KUNKARNAL23:33 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1720
49TRRTARAORI23:48 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1732
50KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN00:10 (Day 3)00:12 (Day 3)1753
51UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:35 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1794
52UBCAMBALA CITY01:57 (Day 3)01:59 (Day 3)1802
53RPJRAJPURA JN02:14 (Day 3)02:16 (Day 3)1822
54SIRSIRHIND JN02:36 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)1848
55KNNKHANNA02:53 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1866
56LDHLUDHIANA JN03:43 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1908
57PGWPHAGWARA JN04:19 (Day 3)04:21 (Day 3)1944
58JRCJALANDHAR CANT04:45 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1960
59TDOTANDA URMAR05:31 (Day 3)05:33 (Day 3)2003
60DZADASUYA05:48 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)2018
61MEXMUKERIAN06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2033
62PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT07:05 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)2073
63KTHUKATHUA07:38 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)2096
64SMBXSAMBA08:26 (Day 3)08:28 (Day 3)2140
65VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU08:41 (Day 3)08:43 (Day 3)2151
66JATJAMMU TAWI10:05 (Day 3)Destination2172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :