ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP LTT EXPRESS (11080)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
GKP LTT EXPRESS (11080)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
AB
7
A1
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP LTT EXPRESS (11080)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)42
3NUHNAUGARH06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)73
4BNYBARHNI07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)113
5TLRTULSIPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)151
6JKNIJHARKHANDI F08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)179
7BLPBALRAMPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)182
8GDGONDA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)221
9CLJCOLONELGANJ11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)250
10JLDJARWAL ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)267
11BBKBARABANKI JN13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)310
12LKOLUCKNOW NR14:10 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)338
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)412
14ORAIORAI18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)518
15JHSJHANSI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)631
16BHSVIDISHA00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)869
17BPLBHOPAL JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)922
18HBJHABIBGANJ02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)928
19ETITARSI JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1014
20HDHARDA05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)1090
21KNWKHANDWA06:50 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)1198
22BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1321
23NKNASIK ROAD11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1578
24KYNKALYAN JN15:02 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1712
25LTTLOKMANYATILAK T16:20 (Day 2)Destination1749
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :