ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 05:47:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT GKP EXPRESS (11081)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GORAKHPUR JN
LTT GKP EXPRESS (11081)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT GKP EXPRESS (11081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN16:30 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)172
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)429
5KNWKHANDWA02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)552
6PPIPIPARIYA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)803
7NUNARSINGHPUR08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)897
8JBPJABALPUR09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)981
9KTEKATNI11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1072
10MYRMAIHAR12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1135
11STASATNA12:45 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1170
12MKPMANIKPUR JN14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1247
13COICHEOKI16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1339
14MZPMIRZAPUR18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1420
15BSBVARANASI JN20:50 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1496
16ARJAUNRIHAR JN22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1531
17MAUMAU JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1588
18BTTBHATNI JN00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1656
19DEOSDEORIA SADAR00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1677
20GKPGORAKHPUR JN02:15 (Day 3)Destination1727
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :