ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:50:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP LTT EXP (11082)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
GKP LTT EXP (11082)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP LTT EXP (11082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DEOSDEORIA SADAR13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)50
3BTTBHATNI JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)71
4MAUMAU JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)139
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)196
6BSBVARANASI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)231
7MZPMIRZAPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)307
8COICHEOKI21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)388
9MKPMANIKPUR JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)480
10STASATNA00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)557
11MYRMAIHAR01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)593
12KTEKATNI02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)656
13JBPJABALPUR03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)746
14NUNARSINGHPUR05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)830
15PPIPIPARIYA06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)924
16KNWKHANDWA13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1175
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1298
18NKNASIK ROAD18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1555
19KYNKALYAN JN21:32 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1689
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T22:35 (Day 2)Destination1727
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :