ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TADOBA EXPRESS (11083)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KAZIPET JN
TADOBA EXPRESS (11083)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TADOBA EXPRESS (11083)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)245
6NSLNAGARSOL17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)268
7LSRLASUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)323
8AWBAURANGABAD18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)356
9JJALNA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)419
10PBNPARBHANI JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)534
11PAUPURNA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)562
12NEDH SAHIB NANDED00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)593
13MUEMUDKHED01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)615
14BOKRBHOKAR01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)647
15HEMHIMAYATNAGAR02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)701
16KNVTKINWAT03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)790
17ADBADILABAD05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)858
18PMKTPIMPALKHUTI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)879
19WANIWANI08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)945
20MJKNMAJRI KHADAN08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)955
21CDCHANDRAPUR09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)992
22BPQBALHARSHAH10:35 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1006
23SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR11:25 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)1076
24BPABELAMPALLI11:50 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)1114
25MCIMANCHIRYAL12:07 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1134
26RDMRAMGUNDAM12:19 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1148
27PDPLPEDDAPALLI12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1165
28JMKTJAMIKUNTA13:16 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)1205
29KZJKAZIPET JN15:00 (Day 2)Destination1241
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :