ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TADOBA EXPRESS (11084)
KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
TADOBA EXPRESS (11084)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TADOBA EXPRESS (11084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2JMKTJAMIKUNTA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)36
3PDPLPEDDAPALLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)76
4RDMRAMGUNDAM18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)93
5MCIMANCHIRYAL18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)107
6BPABELAMPALLI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)127
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)165
8BPQBALHARSHAH21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)235
9CDCHANDRAPUR22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)249
10MJKNMAJRI KHADAN22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)286
11WANIWANI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)296
12PMKTPIMPALKHUTI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)362
13ADBADILABAD02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)383
14KNVTKINWAT02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)451
15HEMHIMAYATNAGAR03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)540
16BOKRBHOKAR04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)594
17MUEMUDKHED05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)626
18NEDH SAHIB NANDED07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)648
19PAUPURNA JN08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)679
20PBNPARBHANI JN09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)707
21JJALNA11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)822
22AWBAURANGABAD12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)885
23LSRLASUR13:45 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)918
24NSLNAGARSOL15:39 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)973
25MMRMANMAD JN16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)998
26NKNASIK ROAD17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1071
27KYNKALYAN JN22:02 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1205
28TNATHANE22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1225
29LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:15 (Day 2)Destination1242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :