ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:46:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO DOUBLEDECKR (11085)
LOKMANYATILAK T to MADGAON
MAO DOUBLEDECKR (11085)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: CC
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAO DOUBLEDECKR (11085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:33 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)53
4KHEDKHED09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)268
5CHICHIPLUN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)309
6RNRATNAGIRI11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)415
7KKWKANKAVALI13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)571
8SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)640
9THVMTHIVIM15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)685
10KRMIKARMALI16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)710
11MAOMADGAON17:30 (Day 1)Destination750
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :