ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT DOUBLEDECKE (11086)
MADGAON to LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT DOUBLEDECKE (11086)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: CC
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LTT DOUBLEDECKE (11086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)65
4SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)111
5KKWKANKAVALI08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)179
6RNRATNAGIRI10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)335
7CHICHIPLUN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)441
8KHEDKHED12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)482
9PNVLPANVEL15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)697
10TNATHANE16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)732
11LTTLOKMANYATILAK T17:10 (Day 1)Destination750
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :