ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VERAVAL PUNE EX (11087)
VERAVAL to PUNE JN
VERAVAL PUNE EX (11087)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
H1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: VERAVAL PUNE EX (11087)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2KSDKESHOD09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)47
3JNDJUNAGADH JN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)82
4NUDNAVAGADH10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)114
5GDLGONDAL10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)144
6RJTRAJKOT JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)185
7WKRWANKANER JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)227
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)301
9VGVIRAMGAM JN15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)367
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)432
11NDNADIAD JN17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)478
12ANNDANAND JN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)496
13BRCVADODARA JN18:47 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)532
14BHBHARUCH JN19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)602
15STSURAT20:33 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)661
16NVSNAVSARI21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)690
17BLVALSAD21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)729
18VAPIVAPI22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)753
19DRDDAHANU ROAD22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)804
20BSRVASAI ROAD00:10 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)876
21BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)903
22KYNKALYAN JN01:31 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)928
23KJTKARJAT02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)974
24LNLLONAVALA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1002
25SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1064
26PUNEPUNE JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination1066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :