ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE VERAVAL EX (11088)
PUNE JN to VERAVAL
PUNE VERAVAL EX (11088)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
H1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE VERAVAL EX (11088)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)64
3KJTKARJAT21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)92
4KYNKALYAN JN22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)139
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)164
6BSRVASAI ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)191
7DRDDAHANU ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)263
8VAPIVAPI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)314
9BLVALSAD02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)338
10NVSNAVSARI03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)377
11STSURAT03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)406
12BHBHARUCH JN04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)465
13BRCVADODARA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)535
14ANNDANAND JN06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)571
15NDNADIAD JN06:31 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)589
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:45 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)635
17VGVIRAMGAM JN09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)700
18SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)765
19WKRWANKANER JN11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)840
20RJTRAJKOT JN12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)882
21GDLGONDAL13:24 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)923
22NUDNAVAGADH14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)953
23JNDJUNAGADH JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)985
24KSDKESHOD15:21 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)1020
25VRLVERAVAL16:45 (Day 2)Destination1066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :