ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKTPUNE EXPRES (11089)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to PUNE JN
BGKTPUNE EXPRES (11089)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
H1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BGKTPUNE EXPRES (11089)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource05:40 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN06:03 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)29
3PMYPALI MARWAR06:56 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)70
4MJMARWAR JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)100
5FAFALNA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)167
6ABRABU ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)266
7PNUPALANPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)318
8MSHMAHESANA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)383
9SBTSABARMATI JN14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)451
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:20 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)456
11NDNADIAD JN16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)502
12ANNDANAND JN17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)520
13BRCVADODARA JN18:03 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)556
14BHBHARUCH JN18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)626
15STSURAT20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)685
16NVSNAVSARI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)714
17BLVALSAD21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)753
18VAPIVAPI21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)777
19DRDDAHANU ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)828
20BSRVASAI ROAD00:10 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)900
21BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)927
22KYNKALYAN JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)952
23KJTKARJAT02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)999
24LNLLONAVALA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1027
25SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1088
26PUNEPUNE JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination1091
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :